H.R. COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & ECONOMICS

 

22.06.2017

 

F.Y.B.COM.   2017  -  18

 

 

FIRST MERIT LIST (OUTSIDERS)

 

 

Following is the list of the students selected for admission to F.Y.B.Com. Class.These students are required to submit the following necessary documents and fees at the time of admission on Friday, 23rd June, 2017, Tuesday, 27th June, 2017 and Wednesday, 28th June, 2017 between 9.30 a.m. and 4.30 p.m.

 

 

DOCUMENTS:

 

1. Admission form in original (Green colour)

 

2. Original Marksheet of XII Std. along with four photocopies.

 

3. Original Leaving / Transfer Certificate with two photocopies.

 

4. Original Migration Certificate with two photocopies.

 

5. Original Passing Certificate with two photocopies.

 

6. Two photocopies of Xth Std. Marksheet.

 

7. Photocopy of Online Pre-Enrolment Registration Form.

 

8. Four passport size photographs.

 

9. Photocopy of Aadhar Card.

 

 

VENUE : Room No. 14

 

 

F.Y.B.Com. Fees

 

Maharashtra Board

Rs. 5625/-

 

Other than Maharashtra Board

Rs. 6325/-

 

Reserve Category (Maharashtra Board

Rs. 445/-

 

Reserve Category (other than Maharashtra Board

Rs. 845/-

 

 

The fees are payable through “Demand Draft” drawn in favour of:  “H.R. College of Commerce & Economics”, payable at Mumbai.

 

 

N.B. The list is valid only  for  three days  i.e. Friday, 23rd June, 2017, Tuesday, 27th June, 2017 and Wednesday, 28th June, 2017 between 9.30 a.m. and 4.30 p.m.

 

 

 

OUTSIDER (OPEN CATEGORY)

 

 

Name of the Student

Percentage

 

 

AGARWAL YASH GUNWANT SHEEL

97.80

 

 

JAIN AKSHAY SANJAY PREETI

97.40

 

MS

SHARDA ARPITA SAMEER SHALINI

97.20

 

MS

DASGUPTA DARVI BIVASH SANCHITA

97.00

 

MS

SAPRA RIYA LOKESH DEEPA

97.00

 

MS

SHETTY SHIKA NARAYAN SUJATA

96.83

 

 

HARIS ROSHAN M A SHILJI

96.83

 

 

CHAUDHARY ANSH SANJAY GUNJAN

96.80

 

MS

MANDAPALLY SANDHYA MALLESHAM SHRADHA

96.80

 

MS

ANJALI KUMARI RAJU KUMAR SEEMA DEVI

96.80

 

 

ARORA VISHAL PREM ANJU

96.67

 

MS

SHRUTIKA HARI JAYSHREE

96.60

 

MS

VARIAR GAYATRI PRAKASH PRIYA

96.40

 

 

BABEL DIVYAN RAJEEV SANDHYA

96.40

 

MS

KOGTA RIDHI DINESH SAROJ

96.40

 

MS

S M DISHA SHARAD KUMAR NEETA

96.33

 

 

JACOB FEBA CJ LALY

96.33

 

 

BEGANI CHANDAN DHIRAJ NIRMALA

96.20

 

MS

GUPTA ANUSHA SANJAY PRITI

96.00

 

MS

V RAJALAKSHMI VENKATGANESH KASI VISALAKSHI

96.00

 

 

GOPALAKRISHNA DAKSSHIN GOPALAKRISHNA SHUBHASHINI

96.00

 

 

PODDAR AAKASH DHARMENDRA KALPANA

96.00

 

 

DUGAR BHAVYA RAKESH JYOTSANA

96.00

 

 

 

Sd/-

 

I/C. PRINCIPAL

 

 

H.R. COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & ECONOMICS

 

22.06.2017

 

F.Y.B.COM.   2017  -  18

 

 

FIRST MERIT LIST MINORITY (SINDHI) & RESERVE CATEGORY

Following is the list of the students selected for admission to F.Y.B.Com. Class.These students are required to submit the following necessary documents and fees at the time of admission on Friday, 23rd June, 2017, Tuesday, 27th June, 2017 and Wednesday, 28th June, 2017 between 9.30 a.m. and 4.30 p.m.

DOCUMENTS:

1. Admission form in original (Green colour)

2. Original Marksheet of XII Std. along with four photocopies.

3. Original Leaving / Transfer Certificate with two photocopies.

4. Original Migration Certificate with two photocopies. (for other than Maharashtra Board)

5. Original Passing Certificate with two photocopies.  (for other than Maharashtra Board)

6. Two Photocopies of Xth Std. Marksheet

7. Photocopy of Online Pre-Enrolment Registration Form.

8. Four passport size photographs.

9. Original Affidavit on Rs.100/- Stamp Paper (For Sindhi students).

10. Attested photocopy of  Caste Certificate (for SC/ST/NT/DT/SBC or OBC students).

11. Photocopy of Aadhar Card.

VENUE : For Sindhi Minority Students -  Room No. 15

                For Other Categories - Room No. 16

F.Y.B.Com. Fees

Maharashtra Board

Rs. 5625/-

Other than Maharashtra Board

Rs. 6325/-

Reserve Category (Maharashtra Board

Rs. 445/-

Reserve Category (other than Maharashtra Board

Rs. 845/-

The fees are payable through “Demand Draft” drawn in favour of: 
“H.R. College of Commerce & Economics”, payable at Mumbai.

N.B. The list is valid only  for  three days  i.e. Friday, 23rd June, 2017, Tuesday, 27th June, 2017 and Wednesday, 28th June, 2017 between 9.30 a.m. and 4.30 p.m.

SINDHI MINORITY

 

CHANGLANI PRARTHANA RAJESH BHAVANA

95.80

MS

CHIMNANI RAVEENA GOPAL KOMAL

95.00

MS

ASWANI MUSKAN RAM SAVI

93.00

MS

CHHATWANI POOJA ASHOK SUNITA

92.80

MS

GODHIYA DEEPSHIKHA HEMANT NAMRATA

92.62

 

KESWANI YASHVARDHAN JAGDISH DISHA

92.60

 

KESHWANI SANCHIT BIRENDER PRITI

92.33

 

RAMNANI LALIT KUMAR VIJAY KUMAR RENU

91.00

MS

ROCHLANI MEGHNA ANIL HARSHA

90.31

MS

KURSWANI DIVYA THAKURDAS MANISHA

90.00

 

MANIK KIRTIKA DEEPAK HARSHA

89.85

MS

JASHNANI DRISHTI MANOJ RICHA

89.60

 

DAYARAMANI VANDITA BHARAT SNEHAL

89.54

 

ALWANI SHUHAM SUNIL KOMAL

89.17

 

SEETLANI JATIN BALDEV POONAM

89.08

 

JOTWANI PRABAL SANJAY EKTA

89.00

MS

GUENANI GURUKSHA AMIT NEETU

88.80

MS

KUKREJA GEETA BHARATLAL LAXMI

88.46

 

RANGWANI VISHAL DILIP GEETA

88.40

 

OCHIRAMANI KUNAL SATISHKUMAR PARVATI

88.31

 

GALANI PRAKASH RAJESH SWATI

88.15

 

HARPLANI HIMASHU RAJESH SONI

87.83

MS

PAHUJA SIMRAN SURESH ANITA

87.60

MS

MEGHRAJANI ANJALI VIJAY PRIYA

87.60

MS

SANGTANI VRATIKA NARAIN DEEPA

87.40

 

BHATIA GIRISHMA RUPESH SHEETAL

87.38

 

MOTWANI AMIT RAJESH SEEMA

87.23

 

MAKHEJA PUNEET GOVIND ANITA

87.00

 

KHATRI SHIVAM AJAY MANISHA

87.00

MS

BHATT KHUSHI KETAN MONICA

86.92

 

KOTWANI FALAK KAMAL SEEMA

86.80

 

RAMRAKHIYANI VIREN DILIP HANSIKA

86.15

 

BELANI SOURAN SUNIL KIRTI

86.00

 

MOHANANI PIYUSH JAGDISH NISHA

85.83

MS

CHANCHALANI SIMRAN ISHWAR

85.38

MS

AHUJA GAHENA RAJESH SHEELA

85.38

 

SHARMA JAYESH NIRANJAN DIVYA

85.33

 

SACHDEVA MAHIMA ASHOK MOHIKA

85.20

MS

MOTWANI ANSHIKA RAKESH SONAL

85.00

MS

MUNIYAL DISHA DILIPKUMAR HARSHA

84.92

 

GOKANI SPARSH VIJAYBHAI JYOTIBEN

84.86

MS

RAGHANI SIMRAN LAL MANISHA

84.77

MS

KHURANA PRARTHNA RAVI EKTA

84.60

 

PARIANI BHAVIN GOPAL HEENA

84.44

MS

PUNJABI KISMAT BALCHAND KIRAN

84.40

 

CHAWLA KARANSINGH HARISINGH IDA

84.00

 

DARRA MOHIT HARESH KUMAR MANISHA

83.85

 

CHAWLA LOKESH DHANRAJ JYOTI

83.60

 

TOLANI HEMA KANHAYALAL SNEHA

83.54

 

TANWANI DEEPESH RAJU SONAM

82.80

 

SAPLA SIMRAN JAIRAM BARKHA

82.77

 

PHERWANI DEEP UMESH POOJA

82.77

 

ARORA SARTHASK SHIVPRAKASH ANJU

82.60

MS

AHUJA NEHA VIRENDRA KUMAR HARSHA

82.50

 

DUSEJA RAHUL HARESHLAL NAINA

82.31

 

AHUJA ADARSH KAILASH BHAWNA

82.20

MS

CHETWANI DIPIKA PAHLAJ JAYA

82.15

 

MANWANI GAURAV BHAGWANDAS RITA

82.00

 

ISRANI SANCHIT ASHOK MANISHA

82.00

 

BACHANI JITESH RAJENDRA BHAWNA

82.00

S.C.

MS

BARESHA AISHWARYA LAL CHAND ASHA

91.00

MS

SANSARE ANUSHKA VIKRANT MANISHA

90.46

MS

NAGONKAR POOJA SANTOSH SANDHYA

88.31

MS

KARANE SAKSHI ANAND BHARATI

87.54

 

BARI MUKTANSH SUBHASH ALKA

87.20

 

KAMBLE SHUBHAM RAJESH SHILPA

86.62

MS

GOHIL RITI YOGESH

86.46

 

JADHAV SANJANA AHINSAK SNEHAL

86.20

 

BADLIA ABHISHEK SANTHRAM SUSHMA

86.20

 

KARANDE REKHA JALINDAR NIRMALA

83.85

MS

PAWAR NIKITA RAJENDRA SANGEETA

83.08

 

KANTHARIYA ROHAN DHIRAJ MEENAKSHI

82.92

 

CHUDASAMA ARYAN KETAN HEENA

81.23

MS

SIYODIA HEEMA NATVARLAL UMA

81.08

 

SURTI SHRUTIKA PANKAJ BHARATI

80.77

MS

TIWAREKAR POONAM GANESH NEETA

78.92

MS

MARU BHAVIKA GOVIND URMILA

78.15

MS

LYNGKHOI HADASSAH BISHAR

77.20

 

WAGHELA KENA HASMUKH GEETA

76.60

 

NAGOTKAR RUTUJA RAJENDRA SAVITA

76.46

MS

KONDVILKAR SALONI PRAKASH

76.00

 

PAWAR OMKAR RAJESH RANI

75.08

S.T.

MS

CHHATRI RIYA DAMODAR TULSA

90.40

MS

TOPNO JASMINE JITA SOSANTI

74.00

 

THAKUR HARSHAL CHANDRASHEKAR UJJWALA

71.20

MS

KHARLUNI DARIBHA PERSONAL LUMTHUP

62.40

D.T. / N.T.

MS

BURKUL KANCHAN SANTOSH SANGEETA

90.62

 

SAKHARE SUMEET DILIPRAO RADHA

89.38

 

BHAND JANVI RAJENDRA MANISHA

85.23

 

KHANDEKAR ARVIND ARJUN RAMA

83.23

MS

SANKHE SIMRAN SUDAR SNEHAL

83.08

 

WAGH CHAITALI SUHAS PRADNYA

83.00

 

HEMADE NIMISH BIBHAS ASMITA

82.00

MS

LADVANJARI BHAIRAVI VIKAS SUJATA

79.38

 

PATKAR BHAGYASHREE SURESH NILIMA

79.23

 

MOGLI VIRAT RAVINDRA LAXMI

78.77

 

CHAVAN RUSHIKESH RAMRAO INITA

77.85

MS

GHAG SIMRAN UMESH PRIYA

77.69

MS

ANDHALE RAGINI SHIVAJI SANGEETA

68.00

 

CHAKOR VINAY VASANT MANISHA

68.00

 

CHOUHAN ROHIT RUPESH GANGA

65.08

 

GARJE VINAYAK RAMNATH USHA

64.00

 

JAIN ARK SANJEEV SANGEETA

62.60

S.B.C.

MS

DEVSANI DEEPIKA UMESH SUGATRI

87.54

 

NAKHAWA SEJAL DILIP KALAVATI

82.00

MS

BELSARE KIRTI GOKUL PADMA

81.23

MS

TEKALE SHEETAL SUHAS PRATIBHA

80.46

MS

RATHOD SANJANA KAILESH SHEETAL

76.46

O.B.C.

MS

KARAN SUGYANI PRADEEP ANUCHAYA

94.40

 

SABLE RISHIKESH ANIL JAYASHRI

93.60

MS

CHAUDHARI MANSI PRAVIN ASHA

93.40

MS

SONI SOMYA RAJESH KUMAR PUSHPA

92.40

 

SONI JATIN NAROTTAM VANDANA

92.20

MS

MHATRE SHRUTI PRASHANT SUNITA

91.20

MS

YADAV PRITI CHHOTELAL HEERA

91.20

MS

SINGH NEHA RAVINDRA NIRMALA

91.00

 

BHAWSAR UTSAV BASANT NEETA

90.60

MS

GUPTA LAXMI DINESH KALAVATI

89.80

 

GHULE AMOGH PRAKASH NILAM

89.08

MS

KASAR RIYA MANGESH ANJALI

88.77

MS

HANDE AMRUTA RAJENDRA USHA

88.31

MS

NARKHEDE TANVI MAKRAND BHARATI

87.85

MS

PANCHAL MRUNAL MANGESH

87.69

MS

RODRIGUES DIELLE LINDWALL ROSELINE

87.40

 

INGLE PRANAV SANDEEP SUNITA

87.20

MS

SINGH MUSKAN KUNDAN SHIKHA

87.17

 

PADTE DURVESH CHANDRAKANT CHARU

87.08

MS

BHATKAR POOJA GAJANAN PUSHPALATA

87.08

 

JEGADESWAR JEYAPRAKASH VASHVI

86.92

MS

SUKAM MALVIKA GOPAL NISHIGANDHA

86.80

MS

JHUNJHUNWALA SHAMBHAVI RAJESH GEETA

86.60

 

VERMA SIDDHARTH RAJESH POONAM

86.40

 

PANCHAL SANMEET SANJAY SAMITA

86.31

MS

PUJARI YOGITA DATTARAM DAKSHATA

86.15

 

JADAV JAY RAJESH BHAVIKA

86.00

MS

BOLE NIKITA KRISHNA SANGEETA

86.00

 

KAJBAJE VEDANT VIJAY SHILPA

86.00

MS

WALVANDE HINDAVI VINOD DHANASHRI

85.85

 

DANGARE ADITYA AVINASH ARCHANA

85.85

MS

KAJALE SHRUTI SANJAY SANGEETA

85.69

 

YEOLE KAUSTUBH PRAVIN ANJALI

85.54

PHYSICALLY HANDICAP

 

GOHLYAN SHUBHAM PAWAN SEEMA

87.08

 

MEHTA VYOMM MAHISH FALGUNI

85.38

 

UGALMUGALE ADWAIT DATTAKUMAR SULOCHANA

84.31

 

ARORA AKASH PREMSAGAR SUNITA

83.85

 

SHETH MANAN MANISH PRITI

82.62

DEFENCE

 

KISHORE ARYAN KISHORE SUMITA

94.40

MS

JAMES VANESSA ANN ANIL ERNEST PAULA MARY

93.60

FREEDOM FIGHTER

 

JAIN NAYAN BHARAT JYOTSANA

70.77

J & K NATIONAL

 

RAINA ARYAN ASHWANI GEETA

82.80

 

SHARMA RITIEK YASH CHANCHAL

70.00

WIDOW

MS

CHANWAR NIHARIKA BHARAT RASHMI

95.80

TRANSFER

 

KUMAR NITISH CHANDRAKETNARAYAN SITA DEVI

83.83

Sd/-

I/C. PRINCIPAL